Termine


01.12.2017 - 17:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Sportlerklause, Am Moorberg in Quedlinburg

01.12.2017 - 17:00 Uhr
Kurzschulung - Gewinnung von Trainern
Kohlgarten Wernigerode

01.12.2017 - 18:30 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Hasselfelde - Sportlerheim

08.12.2017 - 18:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Sportland Halberstadt

29.12.2017 - 17:00 Uhr
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft HBS
Völkerfreundschaft HBS

Ligaspielbetrieb 2017/18


VfB Germania Halberstadt


VfB Germania Halberstadt II
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SV Stahl Thale
SV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
SV 1891 Westerhausen

Blankenburger FV
Germania Wernigerode
Quedlinburger SV
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
SV Concordia Harzgerode
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
SV Langenstein/Harz


Blankenburger FV II
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
Harsleber SV Germania
Hessener SV
SC 1919 Heudeber
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Fortuna Halberstadt
SV Germania Gernrode
SV Germania Neinstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
SV Meteor Wegeleben
SV Olympia Schlanstedt
SV Stahl Thale II
TSV 1893 Langeln

FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg II
Germania Rohrsheim
Hessener SV II
SV Eintracht Osterwieck II
SV Empor Dedeleben
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt
SV Fortuna Dingelstedt 1922 e.V.
SV Olympia Schlanstedt II
SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode
TSV 1912 Deersheim
TSV Berßel
TSV Wasserleben
TSV Zilly

FSV 1920 Sargstedt
FSV Reinstedt/Ermsleben
Germania Wernigerode II
Quedlinburger SV II
SG Badeborn/Ballenstedt II
SG Dankerode
SG Stahl Blkbg/Timmenrode
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
SV B-W Bad Suderode
SV Grün-Gelb Ströbeck
SV Langenstein II
SV Westerhausen II
TuS Elbingerode

Eintracht Halberstadt
FSV 1920 Sargstedt II
Nienhagener SV
SG Badersleben/Dardesh.
SG Gr. Quenst./Schwanebeck II
SG Gr.-Weiß Eilenstedt
SG Rodersdorf/Wegeleben
SV Eilsdorf 1958
SV Fortuna Halberstadt II
SG Rhoden/Lüttgenrode II

SG Pansfelde
SG Reinstedt II/Ermsleben
SV Con. Harzgerode II
SV Fortuna Ditfurt
SV Friesen Opperode
SV Germania Gernrode II
SV Germania Meisdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder II
SV Stahl Thale III

FSG Drübeck
SG 1955 Lüttgenrode
SG Benneckenstein/Hasselfel. II
SG G/G Ströbeck II/Danstedt
SG Langeln II/Heudeber II/Zilly II
SG Reddeber/Minsl./Silstedt
SV Blau-Gelb Börnecke
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck II
SV Einheit Stapelburg
VFB 67 Blankenburg

Pokalwettbewerbe 2017/18



VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SV Stahl Thale
SV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
SV 1891 Westerhausen
Quedlinburger SV


Landesklasse
Harzoberliga


Harzligen
Harzklassen


VfB Germania Halberstadt