Termine


25.09.2017 - 17:30 Uhr
Weiterbildung Trainer
Friedensstadion Halberstadt
>>> zur Anmeldung

13.10.2017 - 18:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Sportland Halberstadt

18.10.2017 - 17:30 Uhr
Weiterbildung Trainer
Sportforum Blankenburg
>>> zur Anmeldung

20.10.2017 - 18:30 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Derenburg Gaststätte Adler

Schiedsrichter des KFV Harz


A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Name Vorname Telefon Mobil Verein
BackhausOliver 0152-56172184SV Olympia Schlanstedt
BarnerHans-Joachim039421-885380160-99516469SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
BaumgartlHeiko03944 -3653160173-8843502Blankenburger FV v. 1921
BerkmannCliff039422-9573490174-2815957SG Germania Rohrsheim e.V.
BiederJohannes039454-892890176-42970148Rot-Weiß Abbenrode
BiederSteffen039454 -892890160-90140598TuS Elbingerode 1867
BiermannUwe039483-9776660151-17481916Quedlinburger SV
BlankHans-Joachim03941-5888970176-23973794SV Fortuna Halberstadt
BödeManfred0170-5576065 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
BosseTristan039422-608710175-9554439SG Fortuna Dardesheim e.V.
BörnerDaniel039485-6779930176-60427278SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
BrauneMario039421-695440171-6526745SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
BreitingKevin039421-75225 0174-2195876SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
BuchholzTorsten0152-34595787 Quedlinburger SV
CharwatDetlev03944-3524450174-7888704TuS Elbingerode 1867
DietelViola039458-861690171-2329180SC 1919 Heudeber
DomagalaArtur039485-629190160-99189243SV Stahl Thale e.V.
DüfertClemens039421-683955 0170-8225074TSV Berßel 1912
EbelingJens03943-601205  SV Darlingerode/Drübeck
EhrhardtSteffen 0174-3842118Germania Wernigerode
ElterHeinz039459-71704 SV Gr.-Weiß Hasselfelde
EngelhardtRonny 0176-79722222Quedlinburger SV
EnkelmannRobin03944-3666310162-7677644Blankenburger FV v. 1921
FejaJakob039458-587101512-0697905TSV Zilly 1911 e.V.
FerdenusLuke03941-5699640152-31751672SV Langenstein 1932 e.V.
FrankeAndreas03944-354701 0170-7767071VFB 67 Blankenburg
GackschCarsten039427-9666340151-46301946SV Olympia Schlanstedt
GawantkaMarc-Leon03947-6108680151-70037936SV 56 Timmenrode
GawantkaMario03947-6108680151-68139824SV 56 Timmenrode
GnadeRobert0151-14942450 FSV 20 Sargstedt
GollaFrank039421-757720151-72107860Hessener SV 1928 e.V.
HäbeckeHeinz-Günther039423-64500174-4743784SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
HarmsJamie 0176-81407649TSV Zilly 1911 e.V.
HartmannKarl-Heinz0172-3039503 VfB-Germania Halberstadt
HartmannSarah 0175-6935577SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
HasenkampJustin039422-9596490151-47249455Hessener SV 1928 e.V.
HebestreitJonas0171-8156431 SC 1919 Heudeber
HeckeClaudia 0173-3466452SV Germania Gernrode
HerrmannNorman 0162-9605614SV Fortuna Halberstadt
HerrmannSebastian 0160-94474816TSV 1912 Deersheim
HessePaul03946-5270780151-70807838Quedlinburger SV
HesselbachWolf Tilmann 0171-1923263TSV Zilly 1911 e.V.
HeyerTim03941-41912050151-11682501VfB-Germania Halberstadt
HiersemannRoland039424-9461990176-20991767SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
HildachKevin039421/736640176-82395346SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
HoffmeisterFrank0170-3184839 TSV 09 Wasserleben
HoffmeisterMarcus 0162-3117270VfB-Germania Halberstadt
HofmannUlrike 0151-62602726FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
HuthFelix Connor03943-694899101590-1323294Germania Wernigerode
JänichenHans-Joachim039421-88252 SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
KahlertNick0171-9571502 SV Olympia Schlanstedt
KawitzkeDavid 0176-21701491SV Eintr. 1911 Osterwieck
KeischkeKlaus-Peter039452-163932015758092011FSG Drübeck e.V.
KeuneChristian  SV Darlingerode/Drübeck
KlausJuergen039428-2340170-5032799SG Fortuna Pabstorf
KleineLuis0151-567168780151-56716878VfB-Germania Halberstadt
KliefothChristian0163-2580080 Quedlinburger SV
KlutznyHorst039458-57630176-94987129TSV Zilly 1911 e.V.
KnakowskiJustus03941-5682220176-34121002SV Langenstein 1932 e.V.
KochAlexander 0171-8853809MTV Germ. v. 1894 Silstedt
KöhlerDanilo0176-240923580176-24092358SV Stahl Thale e.V.
KöhlerSteffen 0175-4206149SV Eilsdorf V. 1958
KohnertTim0172-3562666 FSV Askania Ballenstedt
KriescheJan0160-5681047 Quedlinburger SV
LeichsenringUlrich 0171-5233296SV Empor Dedeleben
LesebergRonny0160-97002229 MTV Germ. v. 1894 Silstedt
LeßmannMarkus03943-6036190176/72983499SV Darlingerode/Drübeck
LiedickeFrank03946-8108380176-50236123FSV Reinstedt e.V.
LisowskiHenry0160-7839952 SV R.-Sch. Reddeber/Minsl.
LöchnerDiethardt039484-83490160-3401689FSV Reinstedt e.V.
LübbeckeHans-Georg039422-621650174-09776452FSV Eintracht Badersleben
MayDittmar0157-57528806 Quedlinburger SV
MayPeter03947-7798890172-3475023SV Germania 1928 Meisdorf
MeinoldRene03947-6888800176-96067745SV Germania Neinstedt
MendeBernhard03941-607079 VfB-Germania Halberstadt
MendeMarkus 0178-3266929SV Langenstein 1932 e.V.
MeyerSebastian 0175-2077104SV Friesen Opperode
MichaelNorbert039423-68300162-9423057SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
MöhwaldHeinz039457-23930159-02179397Germania Wernigerode
MöserGünter0151-50836936 Germania Wernigerode
MummertFlorian 0177-7127696SV Langenstein 1932 e.V.
NehrkornTorsten03946-41399140176 43972793SV 1890 Westerhausen
NeumannUdo039424-50350151-59431832TSV Germania Gr. Quenstedt
NguyenSon Tung0171-8141651 FC Einheit Wernigerode
NiculaMatthias0170-4872265 SV 1890 Westerhausen
NilsonSven 0170-2302613SV Germania Neinstedt
PankowRobert03943-25945340151-54628359Germania Wernigerode
PittRalf 0174-9344805Harsleber SV Germania 08
PohlJonas039425-24450172-7575049SV Fortuna Dingelstedt
PrauseSebastian 0172-3593578SV Stahl Thale e.V.
PröttelThomas03941-5677100160-94491991Harsleber SV Germania 08
RatschatThomas039401-517610176-94362293SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
ReddigReinhold03944-354870 0152-56374158SV 56 Timmenrode
ReichertSavannah0160-91673721 Germania Wernigerode
ReiderDirk039423-8657070173-6029702Nienhagener SV 1977 e.V.
ReineckeRonny0160-56881500160-5688150MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
ReitmannLothar039458-38150160-96908066TSV 1893 Langeln
RichterIngolf0151-28859789 SV Stahl Thale e.V.
RichterThomas 0151-41965158VfB-Germania Halberstadt
RogullaWolfgang039451-52800160-93279087TSV 09 Wasserleben
RöverHans-Jürgen03947-20296490177-6233350SV Germania Neinstedt
SchälRainer039452-865500171-6869550SV Darlingerode/Drübeck
SchmidtJürgen0174-17836800174-1783680SV Germania Gernrode
SchneiderDetlef 01723271357SV Bl.-Weiß Bad Suderode
ScholzeMeike039453-50725 SV Eintracht Derenburg
SchraderDanilo039459-704610178-6012584SV Gr.-Weiß Hasselfelde
SchülerDaniel03944-923137501525-1593067Blankenburger FV v. 1921
SchulzAlexander 0160-97375254SV 56 Timmenrode
SchützeHorst039426-4270151-65647463SV Empor Dedeleben
SchweinefußMiriam039485-655778 SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
SchweinefußSven  SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
SechtingReiner0175-6598007 Blankenburger FV v. 1921
SiebertLutz03946-5280660157-79355415SV Concordia 08 Harzgerode
SparwasserPeter03941-4445870152-29508771SG Fortuna Pabstorf
SplettstößerDieter03941-445373 SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck
StrübigNick039452-4932320151-40027259FC Einheit Wernigerode
SuchallaSiegbert03944-633250160-8234025 SV Gr.-Weiß Hasselfelde
ThieleLouisa-Michelle0176-65139854 SV 1890 Westerhausen
TrägerNorman0177-35194130177-3519413FSV Reinstedt e.V.
TschochnerChristoph0175-7116420 Blankenburger FV v. 1921
UlberSiegfried03944-61603 Blankenburger FV v. 1921
von RauchhauptWilli0163-1577571 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
WagenerVincent-Benedict03941-6054110173-9496038Harsleber SV Germania 08
WalterHeinz03941-613393 VfB-Germania Halberstadt
WilleUwe039425-29930175-3355625SV Olympia Schlanstedt
WinterMoritz0172-8158916 FSV 20 Sargstedt
ZanderBernd0162-70794140162-7079414SG Pansfelde
ZieglerKlaus-Dieter 0170-5976691Germania Wernigerode


>>> nach oben